www.ayurvedaliving.org - Ayurveda Living

Brihati Organic Powder (Solanum indicum)

$14 In Stock
Contact This Member

Botanical name: Solanum Indicum
Other names: Indian Nightshade, African Eggplant

Contact This Member View Listing